Results For
Windsor Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & 5K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Chip       Age Age        
                                                             Time           Percentage 
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ========== === ========== 
1     602 Ellie Butler          F      Windsor         CO    1:30:14.81 32  71.7       
2     395 Laura Harger          F      Loveland        CO    1:35:44.60 44  71.7       
3     278 Travis Hammer         M      Lafayette       CO    1:38:29.79 33  59.0       
4     51  Ray Hornback          M      Windsor         CO    1:39:12.98 38  59.6       
5     410 Isabelle Orrico       F      Windsor         CO    1:40:07.09 28  64.4       
6     207 Jeffrey Jorgensen     M      Denver          CO    1:41:49.51 40  58.8       
7     610 Erik Haupt            M      Windsor         CO    1:42:14.81 39  58.1       
8     253 Alice Isom            F      Windsor         CO    1:42:27.03 42  65.9       
9     239 Dana Benedict         F      Windsor         CO    1:42:57.25 39  64.4       
10    229 Jason Anderson        M      Windsor         CO    1:43:25.75 38  57.1       
11    364 Shawn Rhodes          M      Windsor         CO    1:44:43.75 32  55.4       
12    292 Timothy knudson       M      dickinson       ND    1:45:00.40 25  55.3       
13    219 Kenneth Knowski       M      Windsor         CO    1:46:57.77 30  54.2       
14    327 Kendra Eerdmans       F      Minot           ND    1:47:51.54 27  59.8       
15    624 Kiley Smith           F      Windsor         CO    1:49:14.13 19  60.1       
16    381 Patricia Grajeda-Babb F      Windsor         CO    1:49:38.91 38  60.1       
17    416 Anne Quinlan          F      Manassa         CO    1:49:41.21 33  59.1       
18    299 Andrew Lopez          M      Greeley         CO    1:50:10.24 36  53.1       
19    296 Holly Johnson         F      Peyton          CO    1:50:13.48 49  65.5       
20    282 Eddie Boyer           M      Windsor         CO    1:51:03.03 44  55.7       
21    220 Sean Sudduth          M      Fort Collins    CO    1:51:59.31 31  51.8       
22    247 Jason Valentine       M      Ault            CO    1:52:10.65 50  58.0       
23    414 Tyler Grasmick        M      Windsor         CO    1:52:14.15 19  51.7       
24    647 Elise Wallis          F      Windsor         CO    1:52:43.73 32  57.4       
25    402 Katie Moore           F      Windsor         CO    1:52:43.85 38  58.5       
26    403 Sophia Effler         F      Windsor         CO    1:52:44.06 34  57.6       
27    360 Justin Merryman       M      Gillette        WY    1:52:49.15 32  51.4       
28    228 Jordan Bishop         M      Johnstown       CO    1:53:10.39 37  51.9       
29    201 Jeffrey Ruzas         M      Fort Collins    CO    1:53:38.47 43  53.9       
30    640 Adam Salmen           M      Fort Collins    CO    1:53:49.60 37  51.6       
31    241 Kory Barnett          M      Windsor         CO    1:54:00.42 39  52.1       
32    255 Jason Angstadt        M      Willow Grove    PA    1:54:06.99 33  50.9       
33    645 Brandon Allen         M      Chicago         IL    1:54:56.44 36  50.9       
34    307 Taylor DuBois         F      Windsor         CO    1:55:40.84 23  55.8       
35    237 Lisa McGee            F      Windsor         CO    1:55:46.71 34  56.1       
36    257 heather weinbender    F      greeley         CO    1:56:30.21 47  60.6       
37    628 Natalie Niemeyer      F      Fort Collins    CO    1:56:31.54 36  56.1       
38    424 Jake Kimball          M      WINDSOR         CO    1:56:40.85 35  50.0       
39    633 James Hirsch          M      Kersey          CO    1:57:19.67 31  49.4       
40    375 Jentry Holt           F      Severance       CO    1:58:03.70 28  54.6       
41    235 Alex Carlson          F      Greeley         CO    1:58:10.22 35  55.1       
42    379 Nicholas Villella     M      Evans           CO    1:59:18.28 47  53.1       
43    556 Lauren Ollila         F      Fort Collins    CO    1:59:38.33 31  54.0       
44    236 Kelsi Kautz           F      Longmont        CO    2:00:05.36 26  53.7       
45    606 Kelly Leffler         F      Eaton           CO    2:00:16.42 35  54.2       
46    590 Mackenzie Spoelma     F      Fort Collins    CO    2:00:53.50 38  54.5       
47    259 Michael Ricci         M      Windsor         CO    2:01:04.95 41  49.8       
48    204 Adrienne Watz         F      Fort Collins    CO    2:01:20.23 38  54.3       
49    273 Benny Aguilera        M      Greeley         CO    2:01:25.15 38  48.7       
50    271 Nikki Richardson      F      Windsor         CO    2:02:32.63 36  53.3       
51    270 Michael Richardson    M      Windsor         CO    2:02:33.04 36  47.8       
52    371 Dane Lueck            M      Fort Collins    CO    2:03:29.75 51  53.1       
53    372 Rachel Lueck          F      Fort Collins    CO    2:03:30.08 20  52.6       
54    611 Mellyni Murray        F      Greeley         CO    2:03:41.83 29  52.2       
55    437 Karen Giesler         F      Loveland        CO    2:04:07.12 39  53.4       
56    385 Dina Tisdale          F      Greeley         CO    2:04:07.47 32  52.1       
57    433 Elizabeth Kluver      F      Windsor         CO    2:04:07.61 37  52.9       
58    400 Brent Jungemann       M      Windsor         CO    2:04:10.46 47  51.0       
59    256 Evan Moore            M      Wellington      CO    2:04:13.43 36  47.1       
60    287 Kenny Schrepel        M      Wellington      CO    2:05:00.51 27  46.4       
61    233 Delaney Kintz         F      Windsor         CO    2:05:45.40 14  57.3       
62    234 Heather Kintz         F      Windsor         CO    2:05:46.99 45  55.0       
63    242 Taylor Hulsey         F      Windsor         CO    2:05:47.63 33  51.5       
64    240 Jenn Barnett          F      Windsor         CO    2:06:41.23 45  54.6       
65    363 Tory Rivoire          F      Windsor         CO    2:06:50.03 35  51.4       
66    313 Kayla Kamada          F      Windsor         CO    2:07:17.00 38  51.8       
67    401 Abby Jungemann        F      Windsor         CO    2:08:02.53 43  53.1       
68    392 Emily Feilmeier       F      Fort Collins    CO    2:08:03.64 25  50.4       
69    605 Natalie Pierson       F      Fort Collins    CO    2:09:16.50 35  50.4       
70    369 Jodi Smith            F      Windsor         CO    2:09:39.39 50  56.3       
71    609 Casey McDaniel        M      Windsor         CO    2:09:40.35 48  49.3       
72    52  Laura Simenson        F      Windsor         CO    2:09:54.26 43  52.4       
73    286 Britt Boehner         F      Windsor         CO    2:10:16.24 40  51.2       
74    398 Angie Smith           F      Fort Collins    CO    2:10:18.52 49  55.4       
75    319 Jennifer Mansheim     F      Gillette        WY    2:10:29.91 40  51.1       
76    390 Justin Spaeth         M      Windsor         CO    2:10:36.56 36  44.8       
77    389 B. Spaeth             M      Windsor         CO    2:10:37.04 11  51.1       
78    387 Blake Haworth         M      Greeley         CO    2:10:44.76 54  51.5       
79    217 Rayanne Deluna        F      Douglas         WY    2:11:06.72 19  50.1       
80    591 Katie Graham          F      Windsor         CO    2:11:38.22 31  49.1       
81    422 Chris Ritsema         F      Loveland        CO    2:11:46.10 52  56.8       
82    281 Meg Wherry            F      Windsor         CO    2:11:58.70 33  49.1       
83    338 Mandy Parton          F      Fort Collins    CO    2:12:17.96 44  51.9       
84    376 Sandi Cumings         F      Windsor         CO    2:13:01.26 44  51.6       
85    383 Vandee Dittmar        F      Windsor         CO    2:13:34.39 40  49.9       
86    443 Josie Kincaid         F      Windsor         CO    2:13:40.02 30  48.3       
87    450 Bradley Martin        M      Loveland        CO    2:14:13.43 39  44.3       
88    300 Kristin Sedillo       F      Windsor         CO    2:14:15.87 39  49.4       
89    288 Sydney Holt           F      Windsor         CO    2:14:37.81 22  47.9       
90    435 Jill Kobman           F      Windsor         CO    2:15:21.36 30  47.7       
91    412 Erica Grasmick        F      Fort Collins    CO    2:16:15.25 27  47.4       
92    357 Logan Tucker          M      Greeley         CO    2:16:15.38 33  42.6       
93    218 Danielle Bartholet    F      Fort Collins    CO    2:16:24.24 26  47.3       
94    309 Shawn Dodson          M      Columbus        OH    2:17:01.40 57  50.5       
95    413 Anonymous Participant M                            2:17:20.56 54  49.1       
96    215 Carrington Rex        F      Windsor         CO    2:17:22.16 30  47.0       
97    411 Ryan Woodland         M      Greeley         CO    2:17:27.79 35  42.4       
98    426 Thomas Walker         M      Broomfield      CO    2:17:45.45 39  43.1       
99    336 Frank Tarrant         M      Windsor         CO    2:18:20.19 58  50.5       
100   438 Ashley Brown          F      Fort Collins    CO    2:18:48.47 43  49.0       
101   293 Kim Reeves            F      Broomfield      CO    2:18:50.32 43  49.0       
102   374 Kelly Suess           F      Windsor         CO    2:19:58.58 44  49.0       
103   634 Peter Garza           M      Greeley         CO    2:21:08.99 47  44.9       
104   226 Marie Quicke          F      Windsor         CO    2:24:17.22 63  59.8       
105   367 Jennifer Gehrman      F      Greeley         CO    2:24:43.74 51  51.1       
106   366 Danielle DeVore       F      Greeley         CO    2:24:44.06 45  47.8       
107   329 Sara Poling           F      Windsor         CO    2:24:57.70 31  44.6       
108   639 Cortney Salmen        F      Fort Collins    CO    2:25:08.33 36  45.0       
109   434 Evan Kobman           M      Windsor         CO    2:25:26.29 31  39.9       
110   630 Christy Frisch        F      Highlands Ranch CO    2:26:06.68 38  45.1       
111   442 Alejandra Santana     F      Brush           CO    2:26:20.02 35  44.5       
112   216 Jaylynn Boe           F      Douglas         WY    2:27:00.08 20  44.2       
113   303 Tiffany Leschinsky    F      Windsor         CO    2:27:07.69 33  44.0       
114   221 Mike West             M      Windsor         CO    2:27:36.81 55  46.1       
115   644 Sydney Allen          F      Chicago         IL    2:29:06.19 37  44.0       
116   601 Kali Watada           F      Windsor         CO    2:29:19.33 34  43.5       
117   603 Mark Hsnsen           M      Phoenix         AZ    2:29:19.86 50  43.5       
118   415 Taylore Anderson      F      Fort Collins    CO    2:31:22.27 37  43.4       
119   231 Jennifer Christner    F      Falcon          CO    2:31:23.32 39  43.8       
120   377 Jacie Holt            F      Windsor         CO    2:32:01.78 29  42.4       
121   425 Rachel Kimball        F      WINDSOR         CO    2:35:33.28 31  41.5       
122   441 Anonymous Participant F                            2:36:14.21 48  45.7       
123   330 Emily Jorgensen       F      Windsor         CO    2:38:43.40 38  41.5       
124   384 Belinda Jellison      F      Windsor         CO    2:39:30.69 50  45.8       
125   449 KATIE Mater           F      Denver          CO    2:40:33.51 29  40.2       
126   631 Kylie Shaw            F      Denver          CO    2:40:34.58 32  40.3       
127   632 Molly Morgan          F      Englewood       CO    2:40:36.64 34  40.4       
128   642 Samantha Perkins      F      Englewood       CO    2:40:38.24 29  40.2       
129   626 Brittany Smith        F      timnath         CO    2:41:12.18 26  40.0       
130   627 Nicole Sganga         F      Denver          CO    2:41:12.73 26  40.0       
131   335 Tanya Lothrop         F      Windsor         CO    2:41:57.43 43  42.0       
132   393 Alissa Dietz          F      Greeley         CO    2:42:03.88 39  40.9       
133   362 Ian Fuller            M      Windsor         CO    2:45:44.26 34  35.1       
134   298 Annalisa Lopez        F      Greeley         CO    2:56:02.31 34  36.9       
135   396 Maureen Nielsen       F      Denver          CO    3:00:37.96 60  45.8       
136   314 Deborah Oster         F      Berthoud        CO    3:02:46.50 64  47.8       
137   315 Ashley King           F      Lafayette       CO    3:02:54.90 30  35.3       
138   246 Tessa Velasquez       F      Greeley         CO    3:03:58.48 47  38.4       
139   206 Kara Rosen            F      Johnstown       CO    3:09:12.50 55  41.0       
140   205 John Rosen            M      SUNRIVER        OR    3:09:14.29 77  46.1       
141   323 Susan Levine          F      Mead            CO    3:17:26.36 53  38.3       
142   304 Maloree Todorov       F      Fort Collins    CO    3:18:31.47 33  32.6       
143   635 Penny Potts           F      CENTENNIAL      CO    3:24:50.92 36  31.9       
144   638 Allison Rios          F      Littleton       CO    3:24:51.81 34  31.7       
145   637 Samantha Kelly        F      Highlands Ranch CO    3:24:53.99 32  31.6       
146   682 JJ Robinson           F      Baker           MT    3:27:00.00 49  34.9       
147   310 Hilary Dodson         F      Columbus        OH    3:29:55.24 56  37.4       
148   646 Michelle King         F      Gunnison        CO    3:30:35.98 35  30.9       
149   250 KAITLYNN BROOKS       F      Melissa         TX               34             
150   251 Amy Greenberg         F      Windsor         CO               40             
151   359 Jacob Johnson         M      Greeley         CO               34             
152   373 Korrie Gumina         F      Windsor         CO               33             
153   394 Johanna O'Sullivan    F      Windsor         CO               41             
154   446 Ryan Pisano           M      Loveland        CO               33             
155   643 Susan Johnson         F      Denver          CO               34             


Overall Male
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Travis Hammer 278 33  3       Lafayette CO US 1:38:29.79 


Overall Female
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Ellie Butler 602 32  1       Windsor CO US 1:30:14.81 


Male 0-18
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ========= === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     B. Spaeth 389 11  77      Windsor CO US 2:10:37.04 


Female 0-18
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ========= 
1     Delaney Kintz 233 14  61      Windsor CO US 2:05:45.4 


Male 19-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Timothy knudson 292 25  12      dickinson ND US 1:45:00.40 
2     Tyler Grasmick  414 19  23      Windsor CO US   1:52:14.15 


Female 19-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Isabelle Orrico 410 28  5       Windsor CO US 1:40:07.09 
2     Kendra Eerdmans 327 27  14      Minot ND US   1:47:51.54 


Male 30-39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Ray Hornback 51  38  4       Windsor CO US 1:39:12.98 
2     Erik Haupt   610 39  7       Windsor CO US 1:42:14.81 


Female 30-39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Dana Benedict         239 39  9       Windsor CO US 1:42:57.25 
2     Patricia Grajeda-Babb 381 38  16      Windsor CO US 1:49:38.91 


Male 40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Jeffrey Jorgensen 207 40  6       Denver CO US  1:41:49.51 
2     Eddie Boyer       282 44  20      Windsor CO US 1:51:03.03 


Female 40-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Laura Harger 395 44  2       Loveland CO US 1:35:44.60 
2     Alice Isom   253 42  8       Windsor CO US  1:42:27.03 


Male 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Jason Valentine 247 50  22      Ault CO US         1:52:10.65 
2     Dane Lueck      371 51  52      Fort Collins CO US 2:03:29.75 


Female 50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Jodi Smith    369 50  70      Windsor CO US  2:09:39.39 
2     Chris Ritsema 422 52  81      Loveland CO US 2:11:46.10 


Female 60-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Marie Quicke    226 63  104     Windsor CO US 2:24:17.22 
2     Maureen Nielsen 396 60  135     Denver CO US  3:00:37.96 


Male 70-99
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     John Rosen 205 77  140     SUNRIVER OR US 3:09:14.29 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.